Rodeo Results

2018 Rodeo Results will be updated after each rodeo. For questions please email rodeo@nationalwestern.com

Colorado vs. The World Rodeo

Bareback Riding:

  1. Orin Larsen, Inglis, Manitoba, (Calgary Stampede) 85 points, $1,000.
  2. Devan Reilly, Sheridan, Wyoming, (Fort Worth, Texas) 80, $700.
  3. Mason Clements, Springville, Utah, (Austin) 77.5, $500.
  4. David Peebles, Redmond, Oregon, (Cheyenne, Wyoming) 77.5, $200.

Steer Wrestling:

  1. Timmy Sparing, Helena, Montana, (Houston) 4.95 seconds, $1,000.
  2. Cody Cassidy, Donalda, Alberta, (Calgary) 5.25, $700.
  3. Taz Olson, Prairie City, South Dakota, (North Platte, Nebraska) 6.34, $600.
  4. Tom Lewis, Lehi, Utah, (Dodge City, Kansas) 6.96, $500.

Saddle Bronc Riding:

  1. Rusty Wright, Milford, Utah, (Austin), 86 points, $1,000.
  2. Spencer Wright, Milford, Utah, (Fort Worth, Texas) 83.5, $700.
  3. Cody DeMoss, Heflin, La., (Houston) 82, $600.
  4. Tate Owens, Dublin, Texas, (Rapid City, South Dakota) 81, $500.

Women’s Barrel Race:

  1. Tracy Nowlin, Nowata, Oklahoma, (Guymon, Oklahoma) 15.475 seconds, $1,000.
  2. Carly Richardson, Pampa, Texas, (Houston) 15.506, $700.
  3. Laura Lambert, Wiggins, Colorado, (Calgary) 15.675, $600.
  4. Christine Laughlin, Pueblo, Colorado, (San Angelo, Texas) 15.747, $500.

Bull Riding:

  1. Clayton Savage, Yoder, Wyoming, (Guymon, Oklahoma) 86 points, $1,000.
  2. Reid Barker, Comfort, Texas, (Dodge City, Kansas) 84.5, $700.
  3. Trevor Kastner, Sulphur, Oklahoma, (North Platte, Nebraska) 80.5, $600. 4
  4. Wyatt Edwards, Sulphur, Oklahoma, (Cheyenne, Wyoming) no score, $500 – made it back based on time rode.
 Bareback Riding:

  1. Kody Lamb, Sherwood Park, Alberta, (Denver) 86.5, $1,000.
  2. Jared Keylon, Union Town, Kansas, (Colorado Springs) 82, $700.
  3. Anthony Thomas, Palestine, Texas, (Denver) 81.5, $600.
  4. (tie) Hunter Carlson, Sheridan, Wyoming, (Elizabeth) and Seth Hardwick, Ranchester, Wyoming, (Loveland) 81 and $350 each. Carlson advanced based on tie-breaker.

Steer Wrestling:

  1. Clayton Hass, Weatherford, Texas, (Denver) 4.13, $1,000.
  2. Dru Melvin, Hebron, Nebraska, (Greeley) 4.65, $700.
  3. Sterling Lambert, Fallon, Nevada, (Denver) 5.14, $600.
  4. Chisum Docheff, Longmont, Colorado, (Colorado Springs) 6.35, $500.

Saddle Bronc Riding:

  1. Audy Reed, Spearman, Texas, (Denver) 84.5, $1,000.
  2. CoBurn Bradshaw, Milford, Utah, (Pueblo) 84, $700.
  3. Jade Blackwell, Piedmont, South Dakota, (Colorado Springs) 76, $600.
  4. Ty Manke, Piedmont, South Dakota, (Denver) 75, $500

Women’s Barrel Race: 

  1. Sydni Blanchard, Albuquerque, New Mexico, (Loveland) 15.551, $1,000.
  2. Kim Schulze, Larkspur, Colorado, (Elizabeth) 15.904, $700.
  3. Kellie Collier, Hereford, Texas, (Denver) 15.977, $600.
  4. Amberley Snyder, Elk Ridge, Utah, (wildcard) 16.129, $500.

Bull Riding:

  1. Brody Yeary, Weatherford, Texas, (Greeley) 85.5, $1,000.
  2. Riker Carter, New Plymouth, Idaho, (Denver) 81.5, $700.
  3. Trey Kimzey, Strong City, Oklahoma, (Denver) 80, $600.
  4. Jake Smith, LaSalle, Colorado, (wildcard) 79, $500.
Bareback Riding:
(Semi-Finals)
1. Jared Keylon, Colorado, 85 points
2. Mason Clements, World, 84.5.
(Champion)
1. Clements, 87.5 points, $8,000

Steer Wrestling:
(Semi-Finals)
1. Timmy Sparing, World, 4.36 seconds
2. Dru Melvin, 4.71.  World, 5.70
(Champion)
1. Melvin, $8,000

Saddle Bronc Riding:
(Semi-Finals)
1. Cody DeMoss, World, 85.5
2. CoBurn Bradshaw, (Colorado) 83
(Champion)
3.DeMoss, 90.5, $8,000

Barrel Racing:
(Semi-Finals)
1. Carly Richardson, World, 15.450
2. Sydni Blanchard, Colorado, 15.8
(Champion)
1. Richardson, 15.745, $8,000

Bull Riding:
(Semi-Finals)
1.   Reid Barker, World, 84.5
2. Riker Carter, Colorado, 84.5
(Champion)
1. Carter, 88 points, $8,000

PBR Results

Eight qualified rides:

  1. Paulo Lima -87.5 on Foolish & Cruel from 4L & Diamond S Rodeo Company
  2. Zane Cook – 86.5, on Big Sexy from Double S Bull Co. / Cervi
  3. Coy Robbins – 84.5, on Compact from Talbert & Anderjaska Bucking Buls
  4. Todd Chotowetz – 84, on Juicy Fruit from Talbert Bucking Bulls
  5. Riker Carter – 83, on Lucky Sevens from Talbert Bucking Bulls
  6. Chase Robbins – 82.5, on Closing Time from Flying V Bucking Bulls
  7. Keyshawn Whitehorse – 82, on Muddy Waters from Double S Bull Co. / Cervi
  8. Stetson Lawrence – 81, on Hou Dey from Flying V Bucking Bulls
Add some content to your accordion item here.

Pro Rodeo Results

Contestant NameHome Town1st Go2nd GoTotal on 2Short GoTotal on 3
Biglow, ClaytonClements, CA81.586167.588255.5
Colletti, CaseyPueblo, CO86.580166.588254.5
Bennett, CalebTremonton, UT8785

17287259
Creasy, LukeHobbs, NM828416686252
Denny, WyattMinden, NV8382.5165.583.5249
Brown, JakeCleveland, TX8579.5164.583.5248
McFadden, Nate83.585168.583251.5
O'Connell, TimZwingle, IA88.577165.583248.5
Foss, AustinTerrebonne, OR84.583.516883251
Dent, StevenMullen, NE81.583164.580244.5
Aus, TannerGranite Falls, MN798516478242
Charley, KyleLukachukai, AZ
Keylon, JaredUniontown, KS80.584
Corbett, LoganLas Cruces, NM6681.5
Brown, ZackRed Bluff, CA790
Denny, GrantMinden, NV6178
Broussard, TaylorEstherwood, LA6078.5
Breuer, TyMandan, ND
DeRose, GavinKamloops, BC7371
Elliott, BladeCentreville, AL7372
Erickson, TylerWheatland, WY
Ferguson, TylerBennett, CO6467
Bounds, KyleHarrisburg, OR69.581.5
Hansen, TristanDillon, MT75.581
Harbaugh, ColemunSheridan, WY
Hardwick, Seth LeeRanchester, WY78
Haworth, KennyOrofino, ID8081
Hester Jr., J.C.Queen City, MO00
Hibler, ZachWheeler, TX7671
Howlett, JamieWeatherford, TX77.580
Hurst, PadenCypress, TX
Jayne, EvanMarseille, FR8280
Johnson, Tyler DavidBurneyville, OK
Keylon, BoCoal Hill, AR
Bloomquist, KyleRaymond, MN5074
Kiser, CodyCarson City, NV7278
Lamb, KodySherwood Park, AB7679.5
Laye, ClintPocatello, ID78.581.5
Lerche, LaneSmithville, TX
Champion, RichmondThe Woodlands, TX7781.5
Miller, EvanParma, ID8365
Miller, JustinBillings, MT80.578
Montero, TrentenWinnemucca, NV73.577
Nicholson, LeviSeverance, CO760
O'Connell, ShaneRapid City, SD4983.5
Bertsch, DantanEastend, SK7278
Patterson, LoganKim, CO073
Peebles, DavidRedmond, OR077
Pelton, JordanHalliday, ND
Phillips, ZachariahGillette, WY
Phipps, TannerDalton, GA81.50
Pollmiller, JustinWeatherford, OK7376.5
Ratliff, WinnLeesville, LA
Rutherford, ChadLake Charles, LA
Scales, TylerBuffalo, WY77.584.5
Schlegel, JoelBurns, CO7673.5
Shadbolt, GarrettMerriman, NE7677

Solberg, MikeSunnynook, AB71.571.5
St. Clair, KirkBlodgett, OR6164
Stone, ClayBlackfoot, ID








78
64
Thomas, AnthonyPalistine, TX
Tutor, BillHuntsville, TX7981
Wahlert, DylanCasper, WY8372
Waltz, TylerMartin, TN
Washut, Let 'em RollCasper, WY00
Zingg, TuckerGlendive, MT
Lowe, WillCanyon, TX7777
Bennett, CalebTremonton, UT
Contestant NameHometown1st Go2nd GoTotal on 2Short GoTotal on 3
Barhite, JustinPenrose, CO07.8
Bates Jr., MichaelMexican Springs, NM00
Boldon, BillyOglala, SD00
Branco, StanChowchilla, CA5.34.9
Branquinho, LukeLos Alamos, CA23.40
Brown, JesseBaker City, OR5.50
Brunner, TannerRamona, KS011.6
Bugenig, BillyFerndale, CA5.45.3
Burress, TeePiedmont, SD00
Cabral, CodyHilo, HI04.4
Carlson, ChanceAlden, MN
Cassidy, CurtisDonalda, AB4.30
Chambers, BridgerStevensville, MT13.34.5
Clark, BeauCheyenne, WY5.80
Clark, JoshWarner, OK4.75.38.3
Claunch, BillMonte Vista, CO12.57.2
Coats, RichardHastings, NE04.2
Cole, HarleyOkotoks, AB7.14.1
Cure, HunterHolliday, TX00
Docheff, ChisumLongmont, CO06.8
Doescher, CodyOklahoma CIty, OK00
Dowling, CylerNewell, SD7.026.7
Duvall, RileyChecotah, OK5.24.74.0
Edge, ColeDurant, OK03.9
Eldridge, Dakota WElko, NV04.5
Eller, AustinGlendo, WY00
Erickson, TyHelena, MT03.8
Floyd, ChasonBuffalo, SD3.94.44.2
Franzen, John HenryRiverton, WY04.0
Guenthner, ScottProvost, AB00
Guy, NickSparta, WI4.20
Hall, T.J.Devine, TX6.10
Hannum, OlinMalad, ID03.7
Harrison, BrandonPort Arthur, TX5.94.3
Hass, ClaytonWeatherford, TX03.7
Hazen, JuleAshland, KS13.34.4
Henry, GarrettDouglas, WY05.0
Hill, Coltin JBlackfoot, ID010.0
Howard, Chance ECedarville, AR4.84.54.8
Irwin, KyleRobertsdale, AL3.50
Johnson, WyattHoyt, CO00
Johnson, ZacheryMinnewaukan, ND00
Johnston, JeffThedford, NE4.97.0
Jones, BlaineTempleton, CA00
Jones, BlairMonte Vista, CO5.84.6
Jongbloed, ZachIowa, LA7.05.1
Jurney, WyattLas Cruces, NM5.25.0
Kipp, TykeLordsburg, NM14.76.3
Knowles, BlakeHeppner, OR15.414.2
Kraupie, Del RayBridgeport, NE5.30
Kraupie, Jake9.00
Lambert, SterlingFallon, NV00
Lewis, TomLehi, UT03.8
Lindsay, WyattCuchillo, NM00
Littell, TomElm Creek, NE06.4
Lummus, WillWest Point, MS6.04.0
Maez, KyleMonte Vista, CO12.50
Martin, TristanSulphur, LA04.8
McDonald, LoganHemingford, NE6.78.8
McFarren, BradyMorris, OK14.34.6
McGinn, MikeHaines, OR14.50
McIntyre, DeanCloncurry, AU14.20
McIntyre, PaydenDouglas, WY15.70
McNamee, ColeAult, CO7.00
Melvin, JaceBluff Dale, TX4.36.6
Milan, StrawsCochrane, AB00
Milan, TannerCochrane, AB14.64.0
Morman, CameronGlen Ullin, ND14.90
New, JarretWimberley, TX16.614.2
Novich, NewtTwin Bridges, MT3.95.75.0
Olson, TazPrairie City, SD4.13.95.6
Parrott, RemeyMamou, LA016.6
Parrott, RowdyMamou, LA18.00
Pearson, TylerLouisville, MS3.84.43.4
Pratt, CodyPueblo, CO4.74.24.9
Price, EthanLeedey, OK9.313.8
Ragatz, JonBeetown, WI4.64.10
Reeves, MattCross Plains, TX8.215.2
Roche, BaylorTremonton, UT20.50
Santucci, SeanPrineville, OR04.4
Smith, RyleOakdale, CA3.80
Soileau, GabeBunkie, LA15.30
Soileau, GavinBunkie, LA14.54.0
Sparing, TimmyHelena, MT7.44.5
Struxness, J.D.Milan, MN04.8
Sumpter, WadeFowler, CO04.4
Sutton, BrentOnida, SD5.40
Switzer, MilesMorro Bay, CA014.9
Talley, JacobKeatchie, LA03.8
Talsma, TyAvon, SD010.7
Tavenner, DirkRigby, ID00
Thomas, HeathHemphill, TX4.96.5
Thomas, JasonBenton, AR4.64.24.1
Thompson, CimarronHobbs, NM4.80
Vosler, AaronCheyenne, WY00
Waguespack, TylerGonzales, LA4.54.60
Whitaker, KyleChambers, NE04.9
Winsor, ChancyKaycee, WY17.311.1
Wolfe, ColinWenatchee, WA00
Woodward, KodyDupree, SD14.10
HeaderHeeler1st go 2nd goFinalsTotal on 3
559 Bobby Baize Anthony, NM- 653 Justin Fox Beggs, OK04.9
905 Tyler Wade Terrell, TX- 898 Levi Tyan Wallace, NE04.7
690 Lane Ivy Adrian, TX- 676 Buddy Hawkins II Columbus, KS5.10
570 Wyatt Bice Killdeer, ND- 650 Derick Fleming Warden, MT010.9
854 Cody Snow Los Olivos., CA- 884 Wesley Thorp Throckmorton, TX00
585 Lance Brooks Bitter Water, CA- 925 Dillon Wingereid Cedar Hill, TX00
915 Brandon Webb Big Wells, TX- 903 Kollin VonAhn Blanchard, OK11.515.1
636 Kaleb Driggers Hoboken, GA- 783 Junior Nogueira Presidente Prude, BR10.514.1
814 Robert Reed Gill, CO- 924 TW Wilson Limon, CO15.40
751 Eric Martin Aurora, CO- 725 Lee Lancaster Bennett, CO011.1
767 L.D. Meier Texhoma, OK- 768 Luke Meier Limon, CO12.95.8
703 Jeff Johnston Thedford, NE- 872 Ty Talsma Avon, SD7.95.55.518.9
552 Lightning Aguilera Athens, TX- 784 Brady Norman Springer, OK5.150
839 Tory Shaffer Fort Lupton, CO- 628 Jason DeVore Ft Lupton, CO012.1
896 Aaron Tsinigine Tuba City, AZ- 733 Kyle Lockett Visalia, CA5.35.25.716.2
554 Laramie Allen Llano, TX- 558 Ross Ashford Lott, TX00
746 Tyler Magnus Mason, TX- 745 Truman Leo Magnus Mason, TX6.40
560 Tanner Baldwin Vail, AZ- 741 Tanner Luttrell Santan Valley, AZ5.811.3
916 Reid Weber Stillwater, OK- 734 Eric Logan Yampa, CO8.50
569 Paul Beckett Laramie, WY- 907 Chad Wahlert Kersey, CO00
849 Hayes Smith Central Point, OR- 624 Justin Davis Cottonwood, CA014.8
620 Austin Crist Rocky Ford, CO- 649 Josh Fillmore Penrose, CO5.90
579 Bobby Boyd DVM Midland, TX- 692 Ezzio Jacquez Mexico, 00
892 Joshua Torres Ocala, FL- 891 Jonathan Torres Ocala, FL64.610.821.4
824 Kelson Robinson Salina, UT- 926 Kycen Winn Annabella, UT10.30
833 Michael Schafer Thornton, CO- 556 Chris Anderson Merino, CO00
819 Rowdy Rieken Arp, TX- 700 Wesley Johnson Log Cabin, LA00
563 Mitchell Barney Logan, IA- 686 Cody Huwa Roggen, CO
749 Dale Martin Jr. Whitesboro, TX- 594 Chuck Butler Sanger, TX010.3
694 Ryan Jarrett Sturgis, SD- 840 Tad Sheets Goodland, KS5.60
777 Spencer Mitchell Orange Cove, CA- 637 Jason Duby Klamath Falls, OR04.1
887 Jay Tittel Pueblo, CO- 876 Cullen Teller Fort Collins, CO09.7
583 Trevor Brazile Decatur, TX- 851 Patrick Smith Lipan, TX6.15.71223.8
886 Paul David Tierney Oklahoma City, OK- 580 Tanner Braden Dewey, OK04.5
918 Scott White Oelrichs, SD- 908 Riley Wakefield O'Neill, NE6.614.6
566 Trent Barrett North Platte, NE- 864 Connor Strong Watkins, CO00
860 Jase Staudt Nathrop, CO- 577 Hank Bounds Palisade, CO00
836 Tyler Schnaufer Pueblo, CO- 835 Trevor Schnaufer Pueblo, CO7.811.2
817 Rhen Richard Roosevelt, UT- 710 Quinn Kesler Holden, UT4.70
693 J.B. James Jr Bennett, CO- 550 Cesar de la Cruz Tucson, AZ150
687 Wyatt Imus Brenham, TX- 658 Reno Gonzales Scott, LA8.411
723 Max Kuttler Pompeys Pillar, MT- 568 Brandon Bates Pompeys Pillar, MT15.50
914 Jordan Weaver Powell Butte, OR- 832 Sean Santucci Prineville, OR
643 Manny Egusquiza Jr. Refugio, TX- 737 Levi Lord Sturgis, SD17.90
660 Dawson Graham Wainwright, AB- 576 Keely Bonnett Ponoka, AB5.310.7
646 Brit Ellerman Ft. Lupton, CO- 561 Marcus Banister Brighton, CO05
874 Denton Taylor Craig, CO- 875 Dusty Taylor Craig, CO00
572 Ty Blasingame Ramah, CO- 935 Trey Yates Pueblo, CO00
633 Cole Dorenkamp Lamar, CO- 913 T.J. Watts Eads, CO154.8
578 Travis Bounds Clifton, CO- 722 Kyon Kreutzer La Veta, CO05.9
719 Grant Koenig Sanford, CO- 721 Clancey Kreutzer La Veta, CO11.60
920 Chase Wiley Charlotte, TX- 739 Martin Lucero Stephenville, TX00
841 Matt Sherwood Pima, AZ- 929 Walt Woodard Stephenville, TX10.24.8
933 Nelson Wyatt Clanton, AL- 804 Trace Porter Leesville, LA14.87.4
792 Jake Pancost Alva, OK- 680 David Hinman Hay Springs, NE6.310.6
834 Kolton Schmidt Barrhead, AB- 625 Cole Davison Stephenville, TX11.35.7
847 Clay Smith Broken Bow, OK- 640 Paul Eaves Lonedell, MO5.55.30
818 Tom Richards Humboldt, AZ- 850 Jake Smith Broken Bow, OK05.6
893 Brady Tryan Huntley, MT- 623 Dustin Davis Terrell, TX10.211.4
878 Marcus Theriot Poplarville, MS- 632 Cody Doescher Oklahoma CIty, OK00
753 Chad Masters Cedar Hill, TN- 774 Jake Minor Ellensburg, WA00
698 Kellan Johnson Casper, WY- 697 Jhett Johnson Casper, WY5.88.10
790 Jake Orman Prairie, MS- 930 Will Woodfin Marshall, TX213.5
600 Shay Carroll Hico, TX- 799 Cody Pearson Tucson, AZ56617
877 Cody Tew Belgrade, MT- 894 Chase Tryan Helena, MT204.2
571 Dustin Bird Cut Bank, MT- 661 Travis Graves Jay, OK018.9
775 Riley Minor Ellensburg, WA- 773 Brady Minor Ellensburg, WA00
682 Doyle Hoskins Prunedale, CA- 888 Ryon Tittel Pueblo, CO00
712 Cory Kidd V Statesville, NC- 555 Caleb Anderson Mocksville, NC00
622 Brooks Dahozy Window Rock, AZ- 776 Lane Mitchell Bolivar, TN09.9
759 Brent McInerney Alzada, MT- 717 J.D. Kirwan Spearfish, SD15.25.4
789 Ryan Opie Crane, OR- 668 Chase Hansen Homedale, ID09.2
901 Clayton Van Aken Descanso, CA- 638 Richard Durham Henrietta, TX5.16.410.421.9
626 Jr. Dees Aurora, SD- 762 Tyler McKnight Wells, TX10.94.2
557 Rhett Anderson Anabella, UT- 797 Coleby Payne Lipan, TX09.4
564 Zane Barnson Washington, UT- 923 Cole Wilson Lake Shore, UT9.814.1
612 Jake Cooper Monument, NM- 765 Logan Medlin Tatum, NM00
863 Jesse Stipes Salina, OK- 608 Jake Clay Sapulpa, OK6.210.6
911 Tyler Waters Stephenville, TX- 574 Britt Bockius Mineola, TX5.46.90
815 Ryan Reed Modesto, CA- 798 Dalton Pearce San Luis Obispo, CA00
669 Brock Hanson Casa Grande, AZ- 780 Ryan Motes Weatherford, TX10.70
895 Clay Tryan Billings, MT- 614 Jade Corkill Fallon, NV10.213.8
618 Charly Crawford Prineville, OR- 866 Clint Summers Lake City, FL10.50
716 Tate Kirchenschlager Yuma, CO- 932 Tyler Worley Berryville, AR130
590 Bubba Buckaloo Kingston, OK- 674 Joseph Harrison Overbrook, OK15.30
909 Andrew Ward Edmond, OK- 910 Reagan Ward Edmond, OK10.15.8
675 Clayton Hass Weatherford, TX- 821 John Robertson Polson, MT09.1
890 Garrett Tonozzi Fruita, CO- 889 Bret Tonozzi Loma, CO0
14
809 Coleman Proctor Pryor, OK- 830 Billie Jack Saebens Nowata, OK04
587 Luke Brown Rock Hill, SC- 735 Jake Long Coffeyville, KS5.15.16.116.3
828 Garrett Rogers Baker City, OR- 597 Russell Cardoza Terrebonne, OR66.714.226.9
742 Aaron Macy Post, TX- 617 Wyatt Cox Arroyo Grande, CA19.30
827 Jake Rodriguez Livermore, CA- 565 Joby Barquin Kinnear, WY00
551 Casey Adams Ault, CO- 801 Riley Pedro Honolulu, HI5.311.7
713 Lee Kiehne Lemitar, NM- 844 Rich Skelton Llano, TX6.311.6
885 Jason Thorstenson Rapid City, SD- 670 Dustin Harris O'Neill, NE05
655 Trey Bryant Gallais Sundre, AB- 829 Kasper Roy Mossleigh, AB5.90
843 Levi Simpson Ponoka, AB- 592 Jeremy Buhler Arrowwood, AB11.10
603 Brett Christensen Alva, OK- 763 Dawson McMaster Madison, KS00
787 Logan Olson Flandreau, SD- 708 Matt Kasner Cody, NE10.514.5
Contestant NameHome Town1st Go2nd GoTotal on 2Short GoTotal on 3        
Wright, SpencerMilford, UT6980
Wright, RyderMilford, UT7763
Wright, RustyMilford, UT760
Wright, JesseMilford, UT758685
Wright, AlexMilford, UT857874
White, LukeLincoln, CA690
Watt, LaneIrma, AB80820
Watson, JakeHudsons Hope, BC8375
Wanchuk, KolbySherwood Park, AB084.5
Turco, TylerFranktown, CO072
Thybo, TateBelle Fourche, SD7077
Thurston, ZekeBig Valley, AB8584.585.5
Sonnier III, JoeyNew Iberia, LA8281.50
Schuelke, TaygenNewell, SD570
Schmidt, ChuckKeldron, SD77.571
Scheer, CortDouglas, WY80.581.587.5
Reed, AudySpearman, TX78.5820
Pollock, MitchWinnemucca, NV00
Owens, TateDublin, TX7479
Nelson, TaylenWibaux, MT00
Muncy, TaosCorona, NM7972
Miller, Colton JLance Creek, WY7777
Meiers, J.W.Mills, WY00
Meeks, JeremySCENIC, SD068
Mecham, LandonTropic, UT00
Marr, Call7578
Manke, Ty7475
Mackenzie, Ryan74.50
Lufkin, Joe00
Love, Brady00
Lockhart, TannerLewis, CO84.574
Lewis, JacobStephenville, TX710
Lawrence, JustinExeter, CA061
Larsen, TyrelWeatherford, OK084.5
Kruse, JesseGreat Falls, MT7671
Knight, TomGunnedah, AU630
Kafka, PrestonWagner, SD075
Jandreau, DawsonKennebec, SD078
Holman, LeftyVisalia, CA076
Henson, DylanBloomfield, NM00
Hegwer, JustinRifle, CO680
Hay, DawsonWildwood, AB780
Hausauer, DustyDickinson, ND7170
Harter, BradleyLoranger, LA74.582
Harper, SamParadise Valley, NV6976
Harper, JoeParadise Valley, NV76.50
Hageman, WyattJay Em, WY069
Griffin, RossTularosa, NM76.50
Green, LaytonMeeting Creek, AB078
Gewecke, EricGillette, WY00
Garrett, ShortyEagle Butte, SD7670
Finlay, JakeGoondiwindi, AU7973
Etbauer, ShadeGoodwell, OK860
Espeland, JohnnyTygh Valley, OR7859
Elshere, ColeFaith, SD780
Elliott, ClayNanton, AB081
Diaz, IsaacDesdemona, TX8581.578
Deal, KashDupree, SD00
Davison, JoshMiles City, MT079
Darling, ChanseHyattville, WY81.57984
Dahm, DawsonTomahawk, CA081
Cust, GrubsBonnyville, AB7075
Crum, QuincyMcArthur, CA00
Crowser, TroyWhitewood, SD80800
Cress, BrodyHillsdale, WY77.578.5
Crawley, SterlingStephenville, TX7686
Crawley, JacobsBoerne, TX086.5
Corrington, TylerHastings, MN620
Corrigan, JordanToddville, IA080
Clarys, AndyRiverton, WY7559
Casper, WyattPampa, TX074
Burr, PrestonStratford, TX00
Buckley, GarrettCraig, CO00
Brunson, LouieNew Underwood, SD00
Brum, ClaytonLockeford, CA076
Brauer Jr., Keith AllenBelleville, IL079.5
Bradshaw, CoBurnBeaver, UT7883.588
Braden, HardyWelch, OK7880.5
Boore, AllenAxtell, UT00
Blackwell, JadeRapid City, SD7872
Blackwell, JaceHermosa, SD590
Antonick, TreysonOverton, TX7567
Contestant NameHometown1st Go2nd GoTotal on 2Short GoTotal on 3        
Harris, TySan Angelo, TX7.59.119.2
Slone, AceCuero, TX7.88.410.2
Douch, JohnHuntsville, TX7.98.19.6
Quaney, CodyCheney, KS8.38.78.5
Cox, BlaneCameron, TX8.38.38.3
Pratt, JakeEllensburg, WA8.58.37.9
Thibodeaux, RyanStephenville, TX8.48.07.9
Costa, MarcosChildress, TX7.78.67.8
Hanchey, ShaneSulphur, LA6.98.77.4
Akins, MichaelWhitesboro, TX14.10
Boardman, CimarronStephenville, TX16.00
Brazile, TrevorDecatur, TX10.120.6
Brinkerhoff, JustinCorinne, UT017.1
Brown, ToddLamar, CO09.3
Bynum, BradleyBig Lake, TX9.70
Carlisle, RandallAthens, LA11.87.3
Clark, JessePortales, NM07.3
Cooper, ClintDecatur, TX00
Cooper, TufDecatur, TX15.57.2
Creager, TrentStillwater, OK19.822.5
Dickens, JoeyLoveland, CO8.423.5
Dickens, KyleLoveland, CO9.420.1
Eldridge, Dakota WElko, NV11.222.6
Farquer, ColtonOakdale, CA12.713.8
Fontenot, IkeVille Platte, LA09.2
Garrison, KelseyCanyon, TX00
Garwood, MilesAtkinson, NE13.319.3
Gonzales, RenoScott, LA00
Goodrich, BradHermiston, OR19.59.2
Gray, AdamSeymour, TX017.9
Harris, JakeCanyon, TX10.29.9
Hofer, LoganMagrath, AB10.817.6
Howell, WillStillwater, OK12.38.5
Huber, CodyAlbia, IA9.60
Ingo, BriceBoone, CO9.99.8
Jacobs, GarrettLemitar, NM014.8
Jarrett, RyanComanche, OK9.80
Jennings, JoshGlendale, UT20.60
Johnson, DarnellFowler, CO18.79.5
Johnson, MikeHenryetta, OK10.00
Jongbloed, ZackIowa, LA8.09.30
Kayser, KassEllensburg, WA00
Ketscher, JordanSquaw Valley, CA022.1
Laughlin, BraxtonSulphur, LA8.78.7
Lee, RoyBenton, AR11.30
Lewis, MontyHereford, TX19.123.3
Livingston, LaneSeymour, TX00
Lucas, KyleCarstairs, AB00
Madsen, LukeMarshalltown, IA019.9
Mahaffey, KodySweetwater, TX11.80
Malone, J.C.Plain City, UT18.00
Martin, CooperAlma, KS028.2
McCuistion, ChrisCollinsville, TX8.423.4
McCuistion, ClaySanger, TX9.50
Meged, HavenMiles City, MT13.38.6
Meier, L.D.Texhoma, OK9.70
Milligan, TylerPawhuska, OK00
Moore, TimberAubrey, TX08.0
Neugebauer, BrandonLa Junta, CO00
Nyegaard, ClintCuero, TX010.7
Otero, MichaelKrum, TX11.60
Panetta, E.J.Sheridan, WY11.50
Parker, D.J.Hollister, CA12.410.4
Pharr, TimResaca, GA18.319.0
Pickett, KingHuntsville, TX15.40
Prcin, TylerAlvord, TX00
Pruitt, RileyGering, NE07.1
Quarnberg, TrampusAnnabella, UT00
Richard, RhenRoosevelt, UT00
Riemer, ReeseStinnett, TX9.00
Robinson, BenRed Deer County, AB012.1
Robinson, ClintSpanish Fork, UT21.50
Robinson, KirkInnisfail, AB019.4
Santos, TaylorCreston, CA18.20
Schneeberger, JeromePonca City, OK8.08.00
Sechrist, BrysonApache, OK9.120.8
Shiozawa, MattChubbuck, ID9.37.8
Smith, ClaytonEckville, AB18.50
Smith, RyleOakdale, CA018.0
Smith, SterlingStephenville, TX10.80
Solomon, CoryPrairie View, TX00
Stanley, CheyenneStonewall, OK00
Staudt, JaseNathrop, CO010.5
Stec, TannerBassett, NE00
Swor, CadeWinnie, TX00
Thiel, TrevorGreeley, CO019.4
Tierney, Paul DavidOklahoma City, OK8.88.5
Tucker, RossArcher CIty, TX09.3
Tyner, JackLaramie, WY8.80
Uptain, WyattCraig, CO22.70
Vest, StetsonRosevelt, UT23.58.3
Watkins, RyanMorgan Mill, TX9.217.6
Whitfield, Fred LHockley, TX8.40
Williams, ChaseStephenville, TX00
Williamson, BlakeDuchess, AB9.318.9
Yates, MartyStephenville, TX6.817.6
Craig, Cody7.713.2
Arledge, Tyson10.19.3
Pickett, Bo19.57.9
Contestant NameHome Town1st Go2nd GoTotal on 2Short GoTotal on 3        
Anderson, LisaBozeman, MT20.94
Anderson, LisaBozeman, MT25.6520.94
Anzick, ShellyShepherd, MT20.2724.23
Anzick, ShellyShepherd, MT
Bangart, TeriOlympia, WA20.6825.48
Bangart, TeriOlympia, WA
Barrett, JenniferBuhl, ID15.2820.98
Barrett, JenniferBuhl, ID
Bean, JanaFt. Hancock, TX20.8321.07
Bean, JanaFt. Hancock, TX
Beckett, CarlaLaramie, WY16.3216.04
Beckett, CarlaLaramie, WY
Beshears, BlytheGilbert, AZ21.4021.97
Bettis, TaciRound Top, TX15.3815.52
Blanchard, SydniPueblo, CO15.5315.66
Boxleitner, TarynLoveland, CO
Breaux, MorganTomball, TX20.9815.63
Bruner, KellyMillsap, TX20.6115.49
Burnett, KayleeEden, WY
Busby, AndreaBrock, TX20.8125.98
Carr, BridgetSan Angelo, TX16.10
Cerise, JeniEckert, CO15.7115.76
Churchill, TrulaValentine, NE15.8021.10
Collier, KellieHereford, TX15.6721.29
Conrado, IvyHudson, CO
Cox, Deb16.2520.92
Crowther, MargoFort Myers, FL20.6115.50
Darling, MichelleMedford, OK
Fambro, JaneStephenville, TX16.49
Farella, Amy JoCheyenne, WY15.7115.80
Fischer, TammyLedbetter, TX15.5515.52
Flynn, Ari-AnnaCharleston, AR20.8225.98
Forrest, SidneyLipan, TX26.30
Fox, DarbyKing Hill, ID20.6315.52
Gallino, KayleeWasta, SD16.18
Ganter, JackieAbilene, TX15.58
Gibson, ChrisWindsor, CO15.7515.89
Gibson, HayleRedcrest, CA
Goodrich, JodiStanfield, OR00
Goss, LexieRedmond, OR
Grann, BobbiSheyenne, ND15.6515.48
Grimes, KathyMedical Lake, WA15.4615.62
Guelly, DebOkotoks, AB26.12
Hansen, NikkiDickinson, ND15.5615.49
Hayden, KelseyPorterville, CA15.8715.87
Herrin, LizBig Spring, TX15.3120.88
Hillman, SteviWeatherford, TX
Hinton, JaimeBulverde, TX15.65
Hughes, Korrina LynnGlenwood, IA16.1316.05
Hurst, IvySpringer, OK15.98
Kalafatic, JenniferCaldwell, ID15.98
Kay, AimeeBluff Dale, TX20.93
Ketcham, SabrinaYeso, NM
Kinsel, HaileyCotulla, TX15.1820.28
Kirkland, Terri KayeBillings, MT20.9815.83
Kirkpatrick, DenaPost, TX20.5915.75
Kruse, CassidyGillette, WY15.6015.49
Lambert, LauraWiggins, CO20.74
Langdon, TaylorAubrey, TX15.6915.84
Laughlin, ChristinePueblo, CO15.4515.44
Laurence, NicoleCresson, TX20.820
Lester, LoniGonzales, TX030.07
Leverington, LindsayJonesburg, MO21.5320.96
Little, BenetteArdmore, OK15.5020.83
Lockhart, LisaOelrichs, SD15.6115.46
Lord, Shali20.81
McLeod, MicheleDuncan, OK16.3316.01
McLeod-Sprague, MeganMarsing, ID20.5920.52
Mehalic, LakeFort Collins, CO20.860
Melby, JaneBurneyville, OK15.6015.63
Miller, EmilyWeatherford, OK15.5415.72
Miller, KelsieRiley, OR
Moody, JillPierre, SD
Moore, JordanMauston, WI20.74
Murray, TillarFort Worth, TX15.5915.57
Nelson, ErickaCentury, FL
Nowlin, TracyNowata, OK
Pascoe, KatieMorro Bay, CA21.04
Pierce-Otero, CarleeKrum, TX16.11
Pozzi Tonozzi, BrittanyVictoria, TX15.5820.94
Pozzobon, CarmanAldergrove, BC16.4420.51
Pursifull, AbbyHoratio, AR15.8920.74
Richardson, CarleyPampa, TX15.4515.51
Rix, BrookeSan Antonio T, X
Roberts, CrannaLacombe, AB16.1816.13
Routier, JessicaBuffalo, SD
Rule, Dona KayMinco, OK18.75
Schnaufer, KelleyPueblo, CO15.8220.88
Schulze, KimLarkspur, CO15.69
Schuster, TianyKrum, TX
Scott, KatelynOdessa, TX15.8416.21
Sheehan, ItalyShoshone, ID16.1120.62
Shoppa, KristinDecatur, TX15.7916.00
Simpson, SadyeStephenville, TX16.2215.84
Small, CaylaBurneyville, OK15.3915.37
Spratt, KLHuntsville, TX
Starr, KynderCatoosa, OK
Steffes, KristiVale, SD
Stierwalt, KyraLeedey, OK
Sutton, CarrieAshby, NE
Taton, JordanCorona, NM21.010
Taylor, FallonCollinsville, TX20.8015.57
Thiel, BrittaBelle Fourche, SD15.7721.05
Thiessen, MelissaStettler AB CANA, DA15.6916.00
Todd, LoriWillcox, AZ15.4815.57
Tovar, KellyRockdale, TX15.6615.60
Underwood, Lauren27.3724.43
Vondette, CJRifle, CO15.84
Waggoner, NicolePueblo West, CO20.5815.52
Weast, KylieComanche, OK15.6015.10
Welsh, JillParker, AZ25.23
Welsh, TashaDublin, TX15.8820.79
Whitters, SkylaGlencoe, OK15.7620.63
Winn, SissyChapman Ranch, TX15.5015.91
Winters, JeanTexline, TX16.0825.81
Wolfe, HaleyFlora Vista, NM15.6915.37
Worthington, Courtney16.11
Wright, CarmelRoy, MT15.7515.55
Wright, HollyGruver, TX15.93
Sharp, Jeffifer16.2521.32
Harris, Amanda15.9515.58
Miller, Sable015.85
McKee, Wendy15.52
Johnson, Janie16.0915.59
Jeter, Brooke15.8716.10
Contestant NameHome Town1st Go2nd GoFinalsTotal on 3     
Riker CarterStone, ID00
Cody TeelKountze, TX74
Elliot JacobyFredericksburg, TX850085
Reid BarkerComfort, TX085.591176.5
Clayton SellarsFruitland Park, FL790
Jesse PetriAthens, TX00
Tanner BothwellRapid City, SD86700156
Joseph McConnelBloomfield, NM82
Joe FrostRandlett, UT77.58274233.5
Ty WallaceCollbran, CO8687.50173.5
Joseph VazquezAlamogordo, NM0
Jed JonesGarden Valley, ID0
Jimy MartenDonahue, IA75
Garrett WickettBattle Creek, NE0
Levi Michael BerendsMaynard, MN0
Blake DunsmoreForest Lake, MN0
Tate SmithLitchville, ND0
Clayton SavageYoder, WY76
Dustin BowenFredericksburg, PA0
Colby DemoRed Bluff, CA82082
Shane ProctorGrand Coulee, WA81.57974234.5
Markus MariluchDaingerfield, TX810
Jeston MeadHolcomb, KS00
Tyler BinghamHoneyville, UT00
Tim BinghamHoneyville, UT00
Kyle ZeiglerAtwood, KS790
Tyler L HessmanBeaver, OK00
Chase BowersPeyton, CO00
Jeff BertusAvon, SD00
Josh FrostRandlett, UT00
Fulton RutlandStilwell, OK00
Nic LicaGarden City, MI00
Garrett JonesDevers, TX770
Trevor ReisteLinden, IA00
Cain SmithPendleton, OR78.50
Jake SmithLaSalle, CO00
Brandon OlsonFranktown, CO00
Lex OakleyDekalb, TX00
Lon DanleyTularosa, NM820
Drew FlynnSheridan, WY00
Tyson DonovanSturgis, SD081.5
Eli VastbinderAthens, TX478484215
Boudreaux CampbellCrockett, TX00
Trey Benton IIIRock Island, TX087
Braden RichardsonJasper, TX
Christopher ByrdCompton, CA00
Jesse FloresWalnut, CA00
Dillon James TynerEaton, CO00
Max Milton LeisethLaramie, WY00
Jordan HansenPonoka, AB080
Jared ParsonageMaple Creek, SK78.57778233.5
Todd ChotowetzMajor, SK830
Wacey FinkbeinerPonoka, AB00
Gumby WrenSidney, IA00
Dalan DuncanBallard, UT00
Steve WoolseyPayson, UT00
Pistol PreeceTroy, TX00
Trevor KastnerRoff, OK82.50
Nate PerryElk City, OK0
Wesley SilcoxSantaquin, UT0
Rylan WrightMidway, UT00
Beau NordahlBozeman, MT0
Brady PortenierCaldwell, ID630
Roscoe JarboeNew Plymouth, ID790
Garrett UptainCraig, CO740
Bart MillerPleasanton, NE084.5
Montana BarlowEden, ID00
Dalton SanchezArboles, CO075
Dallas RohrigRifle, CO083
Coy ZangDe Beque, CO00
Jeff AskeyAthens, TX00
Bayle WordenCooper, TX
Dustin BoquetBourg, LA00
Alex GuzmanGalt, CA00
Dave MasonBurnet, TX660
Dylan Hice VickEscalon, CA810
Brody YearyBrock, TX77.58786250.5
Will CrainSt. Peter, IL76.50
Denton FugateNiangua, MO082.5
Cyler DoremusFt. Collins, CO00
Wyatt JosephEaton, CO00
Jess DavisonMiles City, MT
Cory PriceCalhan, CO00
Lane SelzBakersfield, CA
Jose GriegoLas Vegas, NM00
Chase DoughertyCanby, OR7985.588252.5
Parker BredingEdgar, MT720
Hawk WhittThermopolis, WY00
Drew AsburySt. Albans, WV00
Colton KentPueblo, CO00
Trent Jacobson00